Photogallery
 
Priests in The Diocese
Contact Number of Jhansi Diocese
BISHOP'S HOUSE 0510-2471391
BISHOP(PERSONAL) 2370026
Personal 2370024
Fax 2471594
Secretary 2471329
JCSS 6452943
Seva Sadan 2471076
St. Jude's Institute 2471685
St. Jude's Shrine 2471685
Shrine Office 2370846
Pastoral Centre 2471685
St Jude' Shrine Parish 2473343
St Jude's Convent 2471123
St Joseph's School 2471309
St Jude Senior Citizen 2471185
DSH Convent 2470458
Press Brothers 2370434
MC Sisters 2442657
CKC Senior 2471873
CKC Junior 2470301
Godinho's House 2471226
Sacred Heart Parish 2471154
St Francis' Convent 2471937
St Francis' School 2471911
Pushpa Niwas 2473014
CTC Provincial 2471249
DLPH Sipri Parish 2361062
St Jude's Hospital 2360957
Nursing School 2361331
St Joseph' Niwas 2361785
St Joseph' Convent 2361445
Vianney Bhawan 6522077
St Mary's School 2360580
Snehalaya 2360869
St John's Parish 2310248
St Jude's School 2310267
CMSF Brother's 2311440
St Anthony Cathedral 6452883
Cathedral College 2483319
Founding Home 2481059
DSH Provincial 2481328
Sevikas 2481716
Nirmala Cinvent 2481486
St John' Seminary, Judepur 0510-6521725
MMB Brothers 2440635
Carmel Bhawan 2445832
Amal Jyothi 6520256
Divyanjali 9454794482
Sacred Heart, Paricha 2782527
DSH Convent 2782122
Sacred Heart School 2782280
St Xavier' BHEL Parish 2770426
DSH Convent 2771032
St Xavier's School 2412288
St Xavier Babina Parish 2740373
Amar Jyothi Orai 95-5162-254584
DSH Convent 257869
St Mary's, Gursarai 95-5171-293075
Nirmala Sisters 221227
St Peter, Talbahet 95-5175-282014
CTC Convent 282114
St Joseph Vaz School 232036
St John Bosco, Lalitpur 95-5176-273566
English Medium School 272049
Hindi Medium School 276018
DSH Convent 277347
Prerna Bhawan 276032
MC Sisters, Panari 273079
St Lawrence, Mehroni 95-5172-250112
DSS Convent 250009
St Mary's, Mauranipur 95-5178-260083
English Medium School 296201
CJ Convent 260978
Dispensary 261559
St Joseph's, Mahoba 95-5281-256458
St Joseph's School 244173
Franciscan Sisters 256162
Sevikas 255892
St Mary's, Banda 95-5192-221424
St Mary's School 221385
DSH Convent 221256
Shanthi Dham, Atarra 95-5191-290137
Venerini Sisters 9450226219
St Thomas, Karvi 95-5192-272280
Venerini Sisters 9450167364
St Rita' Shrine, Manikpur 95-5194-222309
St Rita's Convent 222395